Tabela I Liga

I Liga 2018/19

PozycjaDrużynaMPWLSety +Sety -PWPL
1KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki2662215662822572036
2Stal Nysa2654188643823432114
3APP Krispol Września26531796240223422203
4MKS Ślepsk Suwałki2652188613522372108
5BBTS Bielsko-Biała26491610594022252191
6Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa2648188574322512172
7KS Gwardia Wrocław26451610584523542289
8KPS Siedlce26321016425621502273
9MCKiS Jaworzno II2630818445822362314
10KPS Kielce26291016446122152235
11UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork2628917416222202325
12AGH Kraków2625818356221342267
13Olimpia Sulęcin2622719366221532288
14AZS Częstochowa2617620306721002302

I Liga 2017/2018

I Liga 2016/2017