Tabela I Liga

I Liga 2018/19

PozycjaDrużynaMPWLSety +Sety -PWPL
1Stal Nysa1431113371812701137
2KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1329103311611171011
3APP Krispol Września1429104332212561199
4MKS Ślepsk Suwałki1428104331912321159
5Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa1427104322412641231
6BBTS Bielsko-Biała142586312412401249
7KS Gwardia Wrocław142486312312661224
8AGH Kraków141868222911611173
9MCKiS Jaworzno II141859252912121257
10KPS Siedlce141559213111681224
11KPS Kielce141459233512501301
12UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork1413311203612021261
13Olimpia Sulęcin1311310173010291110
14AZS Częstochowa149311173711421273

I Liga 2017/2018

I Liga 2016/2017