Tabela I Liga

I Liga 2018/19

PozycjaDrużynaMPWLSety +Sety -PWPL
1KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki41140123369318
2Stal Nysa4931115353319
3APP Krispol Września493195319291
4KS Gwardia Wrocław4831107394373
5BBTS Bielsko-Biała362175278268
6MKS Ślepsk Suwałki362165159167
7MCKiS Jaworzno II462277303297
8Olimpia Sulęcin441379351374
9KPS Kielce331258273286
10KPS Siedlce331236178212
11AGH Kraków331237219238
12AZS Częstochowa4313711382413
13Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa321258290296
14UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork4204612378402

I Liga 2017/2018

I Liga 2016/2017