I Liga 2018/19

I Liga 2018/19

PozycjaDrużynaMPWLSety +Sety -PWPL
1KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki2456195602821071923
2Stal Nysa2451177613522131981
3MKS Ślepsk Suwałki2348176552919721838
4APP Krispol Września2346158543620611962
5Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa2446177543820791989
6BBTS Bielsko-Biała24441410533720231997
7KS Gwardia Wrocław24401410524321832130
8KPS Siedlce2430915395119892098
9MCKiS Jaworzno II2429816415220442115
10KPS Kielce2425915375720132132
11UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork2425816375820332143
12AGH Kraków2425816355620122116
13Olimpia Sulęcin2422717345619632077
14AZS Częstochowa2414519276319292120