Terminarz

Wyniki I liga 2016/17

Wyniki I liga 2017/18

 

 

SEZON 2018/19  RUNDA ZASADNICZA

1. Kolejka
2018-09-29 KPS Kielce KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 2:3
(25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 8:15)
Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 KS Gwardia Wrocław
2018-09-29 BBTS Bielsko Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała _2.2.2019 godz. 17 3:1
(15:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
2018-09-29 TAURON AZS Częstochowa AZS 3:2
(25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23,
15:9)
mickiewicz kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
2018-09-29 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki lechia tomaszów 3:1
(27:29, 35:33, 25:20, 25:19)
olimpia Olimpia Sulęcin
2018-09-29 APP Krispol Września appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 3:0
(25:13, 25:16, 25:16)
siedlce KPS Siedlce
2018-10-31 G.18:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Logo Norwid_Exact 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:22) agh-krakow AZS AGH Kraków
2018-09-29 STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:0
(25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
logo_slepsk_suwa-ki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
2. Kolejka
 2018-10-06  KS Gwardia Wrocław Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:17, 23:25)  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
  2018-10-06  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact  3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:8)  stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
  2018-10-06  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce80  3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23) agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
  2018-10-06  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia  1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 18:25)  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
  2018-10-06  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 11:15)   lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  2018-10-06  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno  3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:16)  AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
  2018-10-06 KPS Kielce   0:0   BBTS Bielsko Biała
  2018-10-06 BBTS Bielsko Biała  BBTS Bielsko-Biała _2.2.2019 godz. 17 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25)  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 KS Gwardia Wrocław
3. Kolejka
 2018-10-10  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 22:25, 29:27, 10:15) herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Kielce
 2018-10-10  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:16)  jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2018-10-10  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19)  mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2018-10-10  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25)  olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2018-10-10  STAL Nysa  stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:20)  herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2018-10-10  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 25:21)  Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
4. Kolejka
 2018-10-13  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:22)  Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2018-10-14  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 3:1 (25:18, 28:26, 19:25, 26:24)  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 2018-10-13  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia 2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 12:25, 18:25, 11:15)  stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
 2018-10-13  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 22:25)  agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
 2018-10-13  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno  3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:21)  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
 2018-10-13  KPS Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 17:25)  lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
2018-10-13 BBTS Bielsko Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała _2.2.2019 godz. 17 3:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:20, 25:23) AZS TAURON AZS Częstochowa
5. Kolejka
 2018-10-20  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS   1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 36:38, 19:25) logo Gwardia wrocław  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2018-10-20  BBTS Bielsko Biała  BBTS Bielsko-Biała _2.2.2019 godz. 17 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 21:25) lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2018-10-18  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  0:0  herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Kielce
 2018-10-20  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 43:41, 25:13)  jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2018-10-20  STAL Nysa  stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22)  mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2018-10-20  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:14)  olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
2018-10-20 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Logo Norwid_Exact 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22) herb_kps_siedlce130 KPS Siedlce
6. Kolejka
 2018-10-27  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 3:0 (25:16, 37:35, 25:23)  herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2018-10-27  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia 3:0 (25:16, 37:35, 25:23)  Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2018-10-27  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 24:26)  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 2018-10-27  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 24:26, 25:22, 12:15)  stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
 2018-10-27  KPS Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 3:1 (26:24, 17:25, 25:22, 25:16)  agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
 2018-10-25  BBTS Bielsko Biała  BBTS Bielsko-Biała _2.2.2019 godz. 17 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 13:15)  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
2018-10-25 TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 17:25)  lechia tomaszów KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
7. Kolejka
 2018-11-03  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 3:1 (25:19, 25:11, 29:31, 25:20)  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
  2018-11-03  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20)    TAURON AZS Częstochowa
  2018-11-03  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 3:1 (25:12, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23)  logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2018-11-06 STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22) KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 KPS Kielce
  2018-11-03  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 3:2 (25:14, 20:25, 25:22, 27:29, 15:12)  jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
  2018-11-03  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:16)  mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  2018-11-03  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23)  olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
8. Kolejka
 2018-11-10  KS Gwardia Wrocław Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:16) olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2018-11-10  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 24:26, 25:17, 10:15) herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2018-11-10  MCKiS Jaworzno jaworzno  1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25) Logo Norwid_Exact Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2018-11-10  KPS Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:17) logo_slepsk_suwa-ki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 2018-11-10  BBTS Bielsko Biała  BBTS Bielsko-Biała _2.2.2019 godz. 17 3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21) stal-nysa-logo-page-001 STAL Nysa
 2018-11-10  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23) agh-krakow AZS AGH Kraków
2018-11-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki lechia tomaszów 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:27, 18:25) appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 APP Krispol Września
9. Kolejka
 2018-11-14  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:12) logo Gwardia wrocław  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2018-11-14  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 19:25, 19:25)  lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2018-11-14  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:16)  AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
 2018-11-13  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25)  logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2018-11-14  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18)  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  KPS Kielce
 2018-11-14  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 34:36)  jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
2018-11-14 Olimpia Sulęcin olimpia 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 29:27) mickiewicz kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
10. Kolejka
 2018-11-17  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18)  mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2018-11-17  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 33:31)  olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
2018-11-17  KPS Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 15:10)  herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2018-11-17  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa   Logo Norwid_Exact 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17)  logo_bbts BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2018-11-17 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:17)  AZS  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 TAURON AZS Częstochowa
 2018-11-17  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 0:3 (15:25, 27:29, 17:25)  stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
2018-11-20 APP Krispol Września appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 3:0 (25:20, 29:27, 25:17) agh-krakow AZS AGH Kraków
11. Kolejka
 2018-11-24  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow   3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23)  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2018-11-24  STAL Nysa  stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 27:29, 25:23, 15:7)  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
 2018-11-24  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)  lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2018-11-22  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10)  AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
 2018-11-25  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130   1:3 (28:30, 25:16, 24:26, 22:25)  logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2018-11-24  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 19:25)  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  KPS Kielce
2018-11-24 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 33:31)  jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
12. Kolejka
 2018-12-01  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 0:0    jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2018-12-01  KPS Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 1:3 (20:25, 25:17, 17:25, 19:25)  mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2018-12-01  BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:21)  olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2018-11-30  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:15)  herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2018-12-01  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20 Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2018-12-01  APP Krispol Września appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
2018-12-01 AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 1:3 (15:25, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25) stal-nysa-logo-page-001 STAL Nysa
13. Kolejka
 2018-12-05  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001 3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22)  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2018-12-05  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:27)  agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
2018-12-05  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Logo Norwid_Exact 3:1 (28:30, 25:23, 25:22, 25:17) appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
 2018-12-05  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 18:25)  lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2018-12-05  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)  AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
 2018-12-05  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:16, 25:19)  logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
2018-12-05 MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 2:3 (31:29, 25:15, 15:25, 21:25, 10:15)  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 KPS Kielce
14. Kolejka
 2018-12-08  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 27:25)  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  KPS Kielce
  2018-12-08  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 22:25)  logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
  2018-12-08  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 14:16)  AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
  2018-12-11  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia  0:0   lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  2018-12-08  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25) appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
  2018-12-08  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19) Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2018-12-08 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 3:1 (25:18, 29:27, 16:25, 25:21) stal-nysa-logo-page-001 STAL Nysa
15. Kolejka
 2018-12-16  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 0:0    Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2018-12-15  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001 0:0   Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2018-12-15  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow  0:0   herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2018-12-15  APP Krispol Września appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 0:0    olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2018-12-15  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 0:0    mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2018-12-15  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0    jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
2018-12-15 BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts 0:0   KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 KPS Kielce
16. Kolejka
 2018-12-22  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 0:0    logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2018-12-22  KPS Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  0:0   AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
2018-12-22  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 0:0    lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2018-12-22  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork  0:0  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
 2018-12-22  Olimpia Sulęcin  olimpia 0:0    agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
 2018-12-22  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130  0:0  stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
2018-12-22 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Logo Norwid_Exact 0:0  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
17. Kolejka
 2019-02-06  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact  0:0   Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2019-01-05  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  0:0   herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2019-01-05  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001  0:0  olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2019-01-05  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow  0:0   mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2019-01-05  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 0:0    jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2019-01-05  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów  0:0   KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  Buskowianka Kielce
 2019-01-05 TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0   logo_bbts BBTS Bielsko Biała
18. Kolejka
 2019-01-12  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 0:0   AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
 2019-01-12  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów  0:0   logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2019-01-12  Buskowianka Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 0:0    appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
 2019-01-12  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 0:0    agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
 2019-01-12  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 0:0    stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
 2019-01-12  Olimpia Sulęcin olimpia 0:0    logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 2019-01-12 KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 0:0   Logo Norwid_Exact Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
19. Kolejka
 2019-01-16  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 0:0    Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2019-01-16  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact 0:0   olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2019-01-16  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  0:0   mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2019-01-16  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001  0:0   jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2019-01-16  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow  0:0   KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  Buskowianka Kielce
 2019-01-16  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  0:0   logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
2019-01-16 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 0:0   AZS TAURON AZS Częstochowa
20. Kolejka
 2019-01-19  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  0:0   lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2019-01-19  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0   appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
 2019-01-19  BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts 0:0    agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
 2019-01-19  Buskowianka Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 0:0   stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
 2019-01-19  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 0:0   logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
2019-01-19  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 0:0    Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
2019-01-19 Olimpia Sulęcin olimpia 0:0   herb_kps_siedlce130 KPS Siedlce
21. Kolejka
 2019-01-26  Olimpia Sulęcin olimpia  0:0   Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2019-01-26  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130 0:0   mickiewicz kluczbork   UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
 2019-01-26  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact 0:0   jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2019-01-26  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  0:0   KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  Buskowianka Kielce
 2019-01-26  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001  0:0   logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2019-01-26  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow  0:0   AZS  TAURON AZS Częstochowa
2019-01-26 APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 0:0   lechia tomaszów KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

 

22. Kolejka
2019-01-30 KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 0:0   appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 APP Krispol Września
2019-01-30 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 0:0   agh-krakow AZS AGH Kraków
2019-01-30 TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0  stal-nysa-logo-page-001 STAL Nysa
2019-01-30 BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts 0:0   logo_slepsk_suwa-ki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
2019-01-30 Buskowianka Kielc  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 0:0   Logo Norwid_Exact Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
2019-01-30 MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 0:0   herb_kps_siedlce130 KPS Siedlce
2019-01-30 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 0:0  olimpia Olimpia Sulęcin

 

23. Kolejka
 2019-02-02  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork 0:0    Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2019-02-02  Olimpia Sulęcin olimpia 0:0    jaworzno  MCKiS Jaworzno
 2019-02-02  KPS Siedlce  herb_kps_siedlce130  0:0   KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  Buskowianka Kielce
 2019-02-02  BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts  0:0   Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2019-02-02  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS  0:0   logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 2019-02-02  STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001  0:0   lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2019-02-02  AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow  0:0   appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września

 

24. Kolejka
 2019-02-09  KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  0:0    agh-krakow  AZS AGH Kraków
 2019-02-09  APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 0:0    stal-nysa-logo-page-001  STAL Nysa
 2019-02-09  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów  0:0    logo_slepsk_suwa-ki  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
 2019-02-09  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0    Logo Norwid_Exact  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
 2019-02-09  BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts 0:0     herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2019-02-09  Buskowianka Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  0:0   olimpia  Olimpia Sulęcin
 2019-02-09  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno 0:0    mickiewicz kluczbork  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

 

25. Kolejka
 2019-02-16  MCKiS Jaworzno  jaworzno  0:0    Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17  KS Gwardia Wrocław
 2019-02-16  UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork  mickiewicz kluczbork  0:0    KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18  Buskowianka Kielce
 2019-02-16  Olimpia Sulęcin olimpia 0:0     logo_bbts  BBTS Bielsko Biała
 2019-02-16  TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0     herb_kps_siedlce130  KPS Siedlce
 2019-02-16  Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa  Logo Norwid_Exact 0:0     lechia tomaszów  KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 2019-02-16  MKS Ślepsk Suwałki  logo_slepsk_suwa-ki 0:0     appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001  APP Krispol Września
2019-02-16 STAL Nysa stal-nysa-logo-page-001 0:0    agh-krakow AZS AGH Kraków

 

26. Kolejka
2019-02-23 KS Gwardia Wrocław  Gwardia Wrocław_05.01 godz 17 0:0   stal-nysa-logo-page-001 STAL Nysa
2019-02-23 AZS AGH Kraków  agh-krakow 0:0    logo_slepsk_suwa-ki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
2019-02-23 APP Krispol Września  appkrispolwrzesnia_logotypy-final-page-001 0:0    Logo Norwid_Exact Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
2019-02-23 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki  lechia tomaszów 0:0    herb_kps_siedlce130 KPS Siedlce
2019-02-23 TAURON AZS Częstochowa  AZS 0:0   olimpia Olimpia Sulęcin
2019-02-23 BBTS Bielsko Biała  logo_bbts 0:0    mickiewicz kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
2019-02-23 Buskowianka Kielce  KPS Kielce_14.11.2018 godz. 18 0:0    jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno