Terminarz I Liga śląska


1. Kolejka
29.09.2018 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   2:3

(25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 13:15)

   SK Górnik Radlin
29.09.2018 KS Płomień Przystajń   3:2
(20:25, 25:13, 27:29, 30:28, 15:11)
  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
29.09.2018 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   2:3
(25:16, 19:25, 25:18, 11:25, 12:15)
  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
29.09.2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 3:0
(29:27, 25:21, 25:18)
   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
29.09.2018 MKSR Pyskowice   3:1
(20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:20)
  UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
29.09.2018 MCKiS Jaworzno II   3:1
(35:33, 16:25, 25:22, 25:21)
  AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

 

2. Kolejka
06.10.2018 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY    0 : 0   MKSR Pyskowice
06.10.2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25)   UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
06.10.2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:13)   MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
06.10.2018 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22)   KS Płomień Przystajń
06.10.2018 SK Górnik Radlin   2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 26:28, 6:15)   UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
06.10.2018 MCKiS Jaworzno II    0 : 0   KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie

 

3. Kolejka
13-10-2018  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   3:2 (25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:11)    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
 13-10-2018  KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   2:3 (28:26, 25:22, 23:25, 14:25, 5:15)    SK Górnik Radlin
 13-10-2018  KS Płomień Przystajń   3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:23)    Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
 13-10-2018  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   2:3 (25:22, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25, 11:15)    UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
13-10-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14)   AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
13-10-2018 MKSR Pyskowice   3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:21)   MCKiS Jaworzno II

 

4. Kolejka
 27-10-2018  MKSR Pyskowice   0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 16:25)    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
 27-10-2018  MCKiS Jaworzno II   0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 24:26)  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
 27-10-2018  AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY    0 : 0    MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
 27-10-2018  KS Płomień Przystajń   1:3 (11:25, 19:25, 25:14, 18:25)   UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
27-10-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   1:3 (21:25, 33:35, 25:16, 21:25)   SK Górnik Radlin
27-10-2018 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   0 : 0   UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI

 

5. Kolejka
 28-10-2018  KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:17)    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
 28-10-2018  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0     Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
 28-10-2018  SK Górnik Radlin   0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 18:25)    UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
 28-10-2018  KS Płomień Przystajń   1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 32:34, 21:25)    AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
28-10-2018 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   3:2 (25:11, 25:17, 23:25, 16:25, 15:9)   MCKiS Jaworzno II
28-10-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 3:2
(27:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:10) 
  MKSR Pyskowice

 

6. Kolejka
 10-11-2018  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 16:25, 21:25)    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
 10-11-2018  MKSR Pyskowice   3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20)    MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
 10-11-2018  MCKiS Jaworzno II   0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 17:25)    KS Płomień Przystajń
 10-11-2018  AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   2:3 (27:25, 26:28, 25:23, 21:25, 14:16)    SK Górnik Radlin
10-11-2018 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   2:3 (25:20, 14:25, 19:25, 25:23, 10:15)   UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
10-11-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:17)   KS AZS Rafako Racibórz

 

7. Kolejka
 17-11-2018  KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 25:19)    Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
 17-11-2018  KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   3:2 (25:17, 25:15, 23:25, 19:25, 19:17)    UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
 17-11-2018  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 23:25)    AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
 17-11-2018  SK Górnik Radlin   3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15)    MCKiS Jaworzno II
17-11-2018 KS Płomień Przystajń   1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 24:26)   MKSR Pyskowice
17-11-2018 MKSR Pyskowice   3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:14, 26:24) logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

 

8. Kolejka
 24-11-2018  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
 24-11-2018  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 3:2 (29:27, 25:11, 20:25, 19:25, 15:11)    KS Płomień Przystajń
 24-11-2018  MKSR Pyskowice   0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 19:25)    SK Górnik Radlin
 24-11-2018 UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   3:0 (25:15, 29:27, 25:12)     MCKiS Jaworzno II
24-11-2018 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   2:3 (25:17, 19:25, 25:14, 22:25, 13:15)   KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
24-11-2018 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   3:1 (25:27, 25:15, 25:19, 25:23)   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa

 

9. Kolejka
 09-02-2019  KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie    0 : 0      UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
 01-12-2018  Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa    3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:13, 25:21)    AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
 01-12-2018  KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   3:1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:14, 25:22)    MCKiS Jaworzno II
 01-12-2018  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   1:3 (27:29, 13:25, 25:17, 21:25)    MKSR Pyskowice
30-11-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   3:1 (25:13, 26:24, 21:25, 25:23) logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
30-11-2018 KS Płomień Przystajń   3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18)   MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice

 

10. Kolejka
 07-12-2018  KS Płomień Przystajń   3:2 (25:19, 25:16, 25:27, 32:34, 17:15)      KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
 08-12-2018  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice    2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 12:15)    SK Górnik Radlin
 08-12-2018  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001  0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 23:25)    UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
 08-12-2018  MKSR Pyskowice   3:1 (28:26, 18:25, 25:21, 25:17)    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
09-12-2018 MCKiS Jaworzno II   0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 22:25)   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
08-12-2018 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21)   UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów

 

11. Kolejka
 15-12-2018  KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   0 : 0       AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-12-2018  UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   0 : 0       MCKiS Jaworzno II
  15-12-2018  Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa    0 : 0      MKSR Pyskowice
  15-12-2018  KS AZS Rafako Racibórz    0 : 0    logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
 15-12-2018 UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0     MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
 15-12-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   0 : 0     KS Płomień Przystajń

 

12. Kolejka
 05-01-2019  SK Górnik Radlin    0 : 0      KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
 05-01-2019  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0       KS Płomień Przystajń
 05-01-2019  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   0 : 0       KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
 05-01-2019  Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0 : 0    logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
05-01-2019 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   0 : 0     MKSR Pyskowice
05-01-2019 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   0 : 0     MCKiS Jaworzno II

 

13. Kolejka
12-01-2019  KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   0 : 0       MCKiS Jaworzno II
 12-01-2019  MKSR Pyskowice    0 : 0      AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
 12-01-2019  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001  0 : 0      UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
 12-01-2019  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice    0 : 0      Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
12-01-2019 KS Płomień Przystajń   0 : 0     KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
12-01-2019 UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0     SK Górnik Radlin

 

14. Kolejka
 19-01-2019  KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie    0 : 0      UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
  19-01-2019  SK Górnik Radlin    0 : 0      KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
  19-01-2019  Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa    0 : 0      KS Płomień Przystajń
  19-01-2019  UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów    0 : 0      MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
 19-01-2019 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   0 : 0   logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
 19-01-2019 MCKiS Jaworzno II   0 : 0     MKSR Pyskowice

 

15. Kolejka
26-01-2019 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   0 : 0     MKSR Pyskowice
26-01-2019 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 0 : 0     MCKiS Jaworzno II
26-01-2019 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   0 : 0     AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
26-01-2019 KS Płomień Przystajń   0 : 0     UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
26-01-2019 SK Górnik Radlin   0 : 0     Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
26-01-2019 UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0     KS AZS Rafako Racibórz

 

 

16. Kolejka
02-02-2019 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   0 : 0    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
02-02-2019 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0 : 0    UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
02-02-2019 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   0 : 0    SK Górnik Radlin
02-02-2019 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   0 : 0    KS Płomień Przystajń
02-02-2019 MCKiS Jaworzno II   0 : 0    MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
02-02-2019 MKSR Pyskowice   0 : 0  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

 

17. Kolejka
 16-02-2019 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie    0 : 0    logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa 
 16-02-2019 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice     0 : 0     MKSR Pyskowice 
 16-02-2019  KS Płomień Przystajń   0 : 0     MCKiS Jaworzno II
 16-02-2019  SK Górnik Radlin   0 : 0      AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
 16-02-2019  UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0     UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów  
 16-02-2019 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz      0 : 0    Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa 

 

 

18. Kolejka
23-02-2019 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0 : 0    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
23-02-2019 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   0 : 0    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
23-02-2019 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   0 : 0    UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
23-02-2019 MCKiS Jaworzno II   0 : 0    SK Górnik Radlin
23-02-2019 MKSR Pyskowice   0 : 0    KS Płomień Przystajń
23-02-2019 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 0 : 0    MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice

 

19. Kolejka
02-03-2019 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   0 : 0    MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
02-03-2019 KS Płomień Przystajń   0 : 0  logo_ks_norwid_granat_niebeiski-page-001 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
02-03-2019 SK Górnik Radlin   0 : 0    MKSR Pyskowice
02-03-2019 UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0    MCKiS Jaworzno II
02-03-2019 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   0 : 0    AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
02-03-2019 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0 : 0    UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów

 

20. Kolejka
09-03-2019 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   0 : 0    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
09-03-2019 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   0 : 0    Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
09-03-2019 MCKiS Jaworzno II   0 : 0    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
09-03-2019 MKSR Pyskowice   0 : 0    UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
09-03-2019 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   0 : 0    SK Górnik Radlin
09-03-2019 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   0 : 0    KS Płomień Przystajń

 

21. Kolejka
16-03-2019 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie   0 : 0    KS Płomień Przystajń
16-03-2019 SK Górnik Radlin   0 : 0    MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
16-03-2019 UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI   0 : 0    Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
16-03-2019 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz   0 : 0    MKSR Pyskowice
16-03-2019 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0 : 0    MCKiS Jaworzno II
16-03-2019 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów   0 : 0    AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

 

22. Kolejka
23-03-2019 AMISTER UKS GWIAZDA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY   0 : 0    KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
23-03-2019 MCKiS Jaworzno II   0 : 0    UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
23-03-2019 MKSR Pyskowice   0 : 0    Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
23-03-2019 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   0 : 0    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
23-03-2019 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   0 : 0    UKS TYGRYSY KRZEPICE SPS PANKI
23-03-2019 KS Płomień Przystajń   0 : 0    SK Górnik Radlin