Terminarz Junior

JUNIORZY
SEZON 2018/2019

GRUPA 1

1. Kolejka
03-10-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   3:2
(22:25, 28:26, 25:21, 14:25, 15:7)
  Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
03-10-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel   3:1
(25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23)
  Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II
03-10-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   1:3
(19:25, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25)
  MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice

 

2. Kolejka
10-10-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20)   MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
10-10-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II   3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:16)   SK Górnik Radlin
10-10-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 18:25)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

 

3. Kolejka
17-10-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel   1:3 (16:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
17-10-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
17-10-2018 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   2:3 (20:25, 26:24, 18:25, 25:22, 6:15)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

 

4. Kolejka
24-10-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:16, 19:25)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II
24-10-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   3:2 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 15:9)   MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
24-10-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel   3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:14)   SK Górnik Radlin

 

5. Kolejka
07-11-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
07-11-2018 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel
07-11-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II   3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:16)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

 

6. Kolejka
14-11-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 22:25)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
14-11-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II   3:0 (27:25, 28:26, 27:25)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel
14-11-2018 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25, 17:15)   SK Górnik Radlin

 

7. Kolejka
21-11-2018 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:12, 21:25, 15:11)   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
21-11-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 16:25)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II
21-11-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel   3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 26:24)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

 

8. Kolejka
05-12-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   1:3 (32:30, 23:25, 22:25, 21:25)   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel
05-12-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)   SK Górnik Radlin
05-12-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II   3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 24:26, 25:16)   MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice

 

9. Kolejka
12-12-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II   0:0   Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa
12-12-2018 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice   0:0   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
12-12-2018 SK Górnik Radlin   0:0   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

 

10. Kolejka
19-12-2018 Eco-Team AZS 2020 IV LO Częstochowa   0:0   SK Górnik Radlin
19-12-2018 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel   0:0   MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
19-12-2018 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa   0:0   Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II