Terminarz Kadet II

Terminarz  Kadet II 2018/19 


1. Kolejka
2018-09-28 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II   0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 21:25)   UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
2018-10-04 UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice   1:3 (17:25, 14:25, 29:27, 12:25)   UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice
2018-10-05 ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II   0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 22:25)   MUKS Michałkowice
           
2. Kolejka
2018-10-12 MUKS Michałkowice   0:0   UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
2018-10-12 UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice   1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 16:25, 14:25)   ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II
2018-10-12 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II   2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:17, 14:16)   Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
           
3. Kolejka
2018-10-19 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie   3:2 (10:25, 25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 15:8)   UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
2018-10-19 ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II   1:3 (25:15, 14:25, 12:25, 16:25)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
2018-10-19 MUKS Michałkowice   3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:13)   UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice
           
4. Kolejka
2018-10-25 UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice   0:3 (14:25, 4:25, 18:25)   UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
2018-10-26 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II   3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:18)   MUKS Michałkowice
2018-10-26 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie   3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 17:15)   ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II
           
5. Kolejka
2018-11-09 ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II   0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 20:25)   UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
2018-11-09 MUKS Michałkowice   2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 13:25, 25:23, 13:15)   Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
2018-11-09 UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice   0:3 (4:25, 16:25, 15:25)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
           
6. Kolejka
2018-11-16 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno   3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
2018-11-16 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie   3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:19)   UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice
2018-11-16 MUKS Michałkowice   1:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:18, 22:25)   ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II
           
7. Kolejka
2018-11-26 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno   3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:18)   MUKS Michałkowice
2018-11-23 ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II   3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:15)   UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice
2018-11-23 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie   2:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 9:15)   Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
           
8. Kolejka
 2018-12-06  UKS Jedynka Jaworzno    3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18)    Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
 2018-12-07  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II   3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:22, 25:22)     ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II
 2018-12-07  UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice    0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 19:25)    MUKS Michałkowice
           
9. Kolejka
 2018-12-14  UKS Jedynka Jaworzno    0:0    UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice
 2018-12-14  MUKS Michałkowice   0:0     Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
 2018-12-14  ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II   0:0     Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
           
10. Kolejka
 2018-12-21  UKS Jedynka Jaworzno   0:0     ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II
 2018-12-21  Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie   0:0     MUKS Michałkowice
 2018-12-21  Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II    0:0    UKS Wolę Volley Świętochłowice